ХК Сибирь (Новосибирская область)

ХК Сибирь

Ближайшие события с участием ХК Сибирь


ХК Нефтехимик ХК Сибирь

Нефтехимик — Сибирь 14.10.2019

СКК «Нефтехимик» (Нижнекамск, Россия)

14 Октября 2019, 19:00

ХК Спартак ХК Сибирь

Спартак — Сибирь 16.10.2019

МСК «ЦСКА Арена» (Москва, Россия)

16 Октября 2019, 19:30

ХК Сочи ХК Сибирь

ХК Сочи — Сибирь 18.10.2019

ЛД «Большой» (Сочи, Россия)

18 Октября 2019, 19:30

ХК Сибирь ХК Витязь

Сибирь — Витязь 22.10.2019

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

22 Октября 2019, 15:30

ХК Сибирь ХК Металлург Мг

Сибирь — Металлург Мг 27.10.2019

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

27 Октября 2019, 13:30

ХК Сибирь ХК Автомобилист

Сибирь — Автомобилист 29.10.2019

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

29 Октября 2019, 15:30

ХК Сибирь ХК ЦСКA

Сибирь — ЦСКА 31.10.2019

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

31 Октября 2019, 15:30

ХК Металлург Мг ХК Сибирь

Металлург Мг — Сибирь 03.11.2019

УСК «Арена Металлург» (Магнитогорск, Россия)

3 Ноября 2019, 15:00

ХК Локомотив ХК Сибирь

Локомотив — Сибирь 12.11.2019

УКК «Арена-2000-Локомотив» (Ярославль, Россия)

12 Ноября 2019, 19:00

ХК Торпедо ХК Сибирь

Торпедо — Сибирь 14.11.2019

КРК «Нагорный» (Нижний Новгород, Россия)

14 Ноября 2019, 19:00

ХК Динамо Мск ХК Сибирь

Динамо Мск — Сибирь 16.11.2019

ВТБ Арена (Москва, Россия)

16 Ноября 2019, 17:00

ХК Сибирь АК Барс

Сибирь — Ак Барс 20.11.2019

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

20 Ноября 2019, 15:30

ХК Сибирь ХК Торпедо

Сибирь — Торпедо 22.11.2019

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

22 Ноября 2019, 15:30

ХК Сибирь ХК Адмирал

Сибирь — Адмирал 24.11.2019

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

24 Ноября 2019, 13:30

АК Барс ХК Сибирь

Ак Барс — Сибирь 27.11.2019

ЛДС «Татнефть-Арена» (Казань, Россия)

27 Ноября 2019, 19:00

ХК Йокерит ХК Сибирь

Йокерит — Сибирь 29.11.2019

Хартвалл Арена (Хельсинки, Финляндия)

29 Ноября 2019, 19:30

ХК Северсталь ХК Сибирь

Северсталь — Сибирь 01.12.2019

МУ «Ледовый дворец» (Череповец, Россия)

1 Декабря 2019, 17:00

ХК Сибирь ХК Авангард

Сибирь — Авангард 04.12.2019

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

4 Декабря 2019, 15:30

ХК Сибирь ХК Йокерит

Сибирь — Йокерит 06.12.2019

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

6 Декабря 2019, 15:30

ХК Трактор ХК Сибирь

Трактор — Сибирь 09.12.2019

Ледовая арена «Трактор» (Челябинск, Россия)

9 Декабря 2019, 17:00

ХК Салават Юлаев ХК Сибирь

Салават Юлаев — Сибирь 17.12.2019

УСА «Уфа-Арена» (Уфа, Россия)

17 Декабря 2019, 17:00

ХК Авангард ХК Сибирь

Авангард — Сибирь 19.12.2019

Арена «Балашиха» (Балашиха, Россия)

19 Декабря 2019, 19:30

АК Барс ХК Сибирь

Ак Барс — Сибирь 21.12.2019

ЛДС «Татнефть-Арена» (Казань, Россия)

21 Декабря 2019, 17:00

ХК Сибирь ХК Спартак

Сибирь — Спартак 25.12.2019

ДС кузнецких металлургов (Новокузнецк , Россия)

25 Декабря 2019, 15:30

ХК Сибирь ХК СКА

Сибирь — СКА 27.12.2019

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

27 Декабря 2019, 15:30

ХК Сибирь Куньлунь Ред Стар

Сибирь — Куньлунь РС 28.12.2019

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

28 Декабря 2019, 13:30

ХК Сибирь ХК Нефтехимик

Сибирь — Нефтехимик 03.01.2020

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

3 Января 2020, 13:30

ХК Металлург Мг ХК Сибирь

Металлург Мг — Сибирь 05.01.2020

УСК «Арена Металлург» (Магнитогорск, Россия)

5 Января 2020, 15:00

ХК Автомобилист ХК Сибирь

Автомобилист — Сибирь 07.01.2020

КРК «Уралец» (Екатеринбург, Россия)

7 Января 2020, 15:00

ХК Сибирь ХК Локомотив

Сибирь — Локомотив 10.01.2020

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

10 Января 2020, 15:30

ХК Амур ХК Сибирь

Амур — Сибирь 16.01.2020

СЗК «Платинум-Арена» (Хабаровск, Россия)

16 Января 2020, 12:00

ХК Сибирь ХК Трактор

Сибирь — Трактор 21.01.2020

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

21 Января 2020, 15:30

ХК Нефтехимик ХК Сибирь

Нефтехимик — Сибирь 24.01.2020

СКК «Нефтехимик» (Нижнекамск, Россия)

24 Января 2020, 19:00

ХК ЦСКA ХК Сибирь

ЦСКА — Сибирь 26.01.2020

МСК «ЦСКА Арена» (Москва, Россия)

26 Января 2020, 17:00

ХК Динамо Рига ХК Сибирь

Динамо Р — Сибирь 28.01.2020

«Арена Рига» (Рига, Латвия)

28 Января 2020, 20:30

ХК Сибирь ХК Динамо Мн

Сибирь — Динамо Мн 01.02.2020

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

1 Февраля 2020, 13:30

ХК Сибирь ХК Автомобилист

Сибирь — Автомобилист 03.02.2020

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

3 Февраля 2020, 15:30

ХК Сибирь Куньлунь Ред Стар

Сибирь — Куньлунь РС 11.02.2020

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

11 Февраля 2020, 15:30

ХК Сибирь ХК Сочи

Сибирь — ХК Сочи 13.02.2020

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

13 Февраля 2020, 15:30

ХК Сибирь ХК Северсталь

Сибирь — Северсталь 15.02.2020

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

15 Февраля 2020, 13:30

ХК Барыс ХК Сибирь

Барыс — Сибирь 18.02.2020

Барыс-Арена (Астана, Казахстан)

18 Февраля 2020, 16:30

ХК Автомобилист ХК Сибирь

Автомобилист — Сибирь 20.02.2020

КРК «Уралец» (Екатеринбург, Россия)

20 Февраля 2020, 17:00

ХК Трактор ХК Сибирь

Трактор — Сибирь 22.02.2020

Ледовая арена «Трактор» (Челябинск, Россия)

22 Февраля 2020, 15:00

ХК Сибирь ХК Металлург Мг

Сибирь — Металлург Мг 25.02.2020

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

25 Февраля 2020, 15:30

ХК Сибирь ХК Динамо Рига

Сибирь — Динамо Р 26.02.2020

ЛДС «Сибирь» (Новосибирск, Россия)

26 Февраля 2020, 15:30